BILL GATES

BILL GATES
ACHILLE ZIBI - ARE YOU OR NOT WITH - BILL GATES
Main | Overview | People

ACHILLE ZIBI - ARE YOU OR NOT WITH. - BILL GATES | OVERVIEW

BILL GATES

Real name: William Henry Gates III
Date of birth: October 28, 1955
Citizenship: American
Occupation: Bill Gates is a business magnate, philanthropist, investor and computer programmer.
He is the co-founder of Microsoft, the world's largest PC software company,
and the co-founder of the Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation.
Official sites: gatesnotes.com | gatesfoundation.org | microsoft.com | billgatesandfriends.com
People 2017: People 2017




By Achille Zibi
5P-ID: AZ-5PBS-1 | 5Players.com